Classement des joueurs

XP Division Noire

RangJoueurÉquipePositionMJTPSIJPVXP
1VietcogneBuzzOgre263070338
2ChicotBuzzOgre2710140136
3BugBuzzOgre101090126
4PschiiiitDécédéSnotling65010122
5BouleBuzzOgre80080121
6FarloucheBuzzOgre261090021
7GrumeauRetraitéOgre251040116
8ScouiiiitchRetraitéSnotling52000111
9WaouuuuhRetraitéSnotling50000210
10FrouuuushBuzzSnotling70000210

XP Division Blanche

RangJoueurÉquipePositionMJTPSIJPVXP
1HamletMascaradesCoureurs1341100233
2JulietteMascaradesFurie133330228
3RoméoMascaradesBlitzeur133130226
4ProsperoMascaradesBlitzeur134060024
5FaustMascaradesBlitzeur135200017
6ArgantMascaradesTrois-quart131100214
7ArlequinMascaradesTrois-quart130000210
8OphélieMascaradesFurie131010110
9HarpagonMascaradesTrois-quart13004008
10MacbethMascaradesBlitzeur13220008